state finals Results

Click HERE to view fall results.

Click HERE to view spring results.

2015-2016 QUEEN

Queen - Opal Harkins

1st Attendant - Tatelynne Waddel

Boys All Around

Girls All Around

1st Go Girls Cow Cutting

2nd Go Girls Cow Cutting

Girls Cow Cutting State Winners

Girls Cow Cutting Championship Go

Girls Cow Cutting Year End

1st Go Boys Cow Cutting

2nd Go Boys Cow Cutting

Boys Cow Cutting State Winners

Boys Cow Cutting Championship Go

Boys Cow Cutting Year End

1st Go Reining Cow Horse

2nd Go Reining Cow Horse

Reining Cow Horse State Winners

Reining Cow Horse Championship Go

Reining Cow Horse Year End

1st Go Pole Bending

2nd Go Pole Bending

Pole Bending State Winners

Pole Bending Championship Winner

Pole Bending Year End Winners

1st Go Goat Tying

2nd Go Goat Tying

Goat Tying State Winners

Goat Tying Championship Winners

Goat Tying Year End Winners

1st Go Tie Down Roping

2nd Go Tie Down Roping

Tie Down Roping State Winners

Tie Down Roping Championship Go Winners

Tie Down Roping Year End Winners

1st Go Team Roping

2nd Go Team Roping

Team Roping State Winners

Team Roping Championship Go Winners

Team Roping Year End Winners

1st Go Breakaway Roping

2nd Go Breakaway Roping

Breakaway State Winners

Breakaway Roping Championship Go Winners

Breakaway Roping Year End Winners

1st Go Barrel Racing

2nd Go Barrel Racing

Barrel Racing State Winners

Barrel Racing Championship Winner

Barrel Racing Year End Winners

1st Go Bare Back

2nd Go Bare Back

Bare Back State Winners

Bare Back Championship Winners

Bare Back Year End Winners

1st Go Saddle Bronc

2nd Go Saddle Bronc

Saddle Bronc State Winners

Saddle Bronc Championship Winners

Saddle Bronc Year End Winners

1st Go Steer Wrestling

2nd Go Steer Wrestling

Steer Wrestling State Winners

Steer Wrestling Championship Winners

Steer Wrestling Year End Winners

1st Go Bull Riding

2nd Go Bull Riding

Bull Riding State Winners

Bull Riding Championship Winners

Bull Riding Year End Winners