logo

Montana High School Rodeo Association

BAREBACK

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 SAM PETERSEN HELENA, MT 69.50
2 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 67.00
2 TY OWENS TOWNSEND, MT 67.00
4 SEBASTIAN HOTALEN BELGRADE, MT 64.50
5 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 30.00
6 KALEB NORSTROM EAST HELENA, MT 18.50
7 JUDD APPLEGATE DEER LODGE, MT 17.00
8 ETHAN FRASIER ASHLAND, MT 9.00

BAREBACK STEER

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 50.00
2 WYATT WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 30.00
3 PAYTON GASKINS MILES CITY, MT 19.00
4 ANDREW SWENSON BALLANTINE, MT 10.00

BARREL RACING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 69.00
1 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 69.00
3 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 68.00
4 MADISON MCGLYNN HELENA, MT 66.00
5 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 61.00
6 KAYLEE HUGHES BUTTE, MT 57.50
7 MCKENNA SCHROEDER MISSOULA, MT 57.00
8 AMELIA GONZALES RADERSBURG, MT 55.50
9 MAGGIE LUND RONAN, MT 55.00
10 OLIVIA GRIMSLEY POWER, MT 53.50
11 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 52.00
12 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 50.50
13 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 48.00
14 ALAINA GRIFFEL COLUMBUS, MT 47.50
15 BRITTNEY COX CHINOOK, MT 46.50
16 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 45.50
17 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 45.00
18 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 44.00
19 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 42.50
20 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 41.00
20 ALEXIS MCDONALD GARDINER, MT 41.00
22 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 40.50
23 ISABELLA PIERCE BRUSETT, MT 39.00
24 SHAI MCDONALD GARDINER, MT 38.00
25 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 37.00
26 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 36.50
26 SADIE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 36.50
28 MACI MYERS FLOWEREE, MT 36.00
28 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 36.00
28 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 36.00
31 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 32.00
32 KASSIDY DUNAGAN WHITEHALL, MT 30.50
32 IRENE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 30.50
34 REBECCA NELSON ROUNDUP, MT 27.50
35 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 27.00
36 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 25.50
37 ADRIANNA ROHRER FORT SHAW, MT 24.00
38 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 23.00
39 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 19.00
39 BRYNNA WOLFE WHITEHALL, MT 19.00
41 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 18.50
42 ADDIE ANDERSON CONDON, MT 16.00
43 MADISON LINDBERG GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT 15.50
44 KORI KOLKA OLIVE, MT 15.00
44 KAYDEN YORK MILES CITY, MT 15.00
46 TORI YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 14.00
46 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 14.00
48 HUNTER BREWER HELENA, MT 13.50
49 RACHAEL STEVENSON HOBSON, MT 13.00
50 TEANNA LAYNE VALIER, MT 12.50
51 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 12.00
51 KYLIE LUND RONAN, MT 12.00
53 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 11.00
54 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 9.00
54 KERSTIN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 9.00
56 BRADY DRUMMOND BELT, MT 8.50
57 KASSIDY PURSLEY BIG SANDY, MT 7.50
58 SHANAE JOHNSON BELT, MT 7.00
58 TYCIE PHALEN ISMAY, MT 7.00
58 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 7.00
61 SIEANNA REAL BIRD GARRYOWEN, MT 6.00
62 KENADIE STEVENS ABSAROKEE, MT 5.00
63 MIKAYLA WITTER HELENA, MT 3.00
64 EMILY COOLEY GLENDIVE, MT 2.00
64 JADYN SCHEFFER VICTOR, MT 2.00
64 MORGAN SHEPARD CHARLO, MT 2.00
64 HUNTER ANDERSON LINDSAY, MT 2.00
64 BAILEY CARL VAUGHN, MT 2.00
69 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 1.50
69 JOCEE LOUIS BROWNING, MT 1.50
71 LANEY ACORD MEETEETSE, WY 1.00

BOYS CUTTING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 66.00
2 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 65.00
3 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 62.00
4 NATHAN RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 58.00
5 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 13.00

BREAKAWAY

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 67.50
2 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 66.00
3 MIKAYLA WITTER HELENA, MT 65.00
4 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 63.00
5 KERSTIN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 62.00
6 JORDYN EVERSON EAST HELENA, MT 60.00
6 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 60.00
8 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 58.00
9 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 52.00
9 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 52.00
11 ALAINA GRIFFEL COLUMBUS, MT 51.00
11 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 51.00
13 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 49.00
13 MADISON LINDBERG GALLATIN GATEWAY, MT 49.00
15 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 46.50
16 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 45.50
17 MAGGIE LUND RONAN, MT 42.00
18 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 39.00
19 JOCEE LOUIS BROWNING, MT 36.00
20 KYLIE LUND RONAN, MT 34.50
21 CODIE BOWEN WORDEN, MT 34.00
22 HUNTER BREWER HELENA, MT 33.00
22 HUNTER ANDERSON LINDSAY, MT 33.00
24 BAILEY KORTUM GLENDIVE, MT 31.00
25 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 30.00
25 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 30.00
27 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 27.50
28 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 27.00
29 MCKENNA SCHROEDER MISSOULA, MT 26.00
30 MADISON MCGLYNN HELENA, MT 24.00
30 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 24.00
32 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 23.00
33 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 22.00
34 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 21.50
35 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 21.00
35 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 21.00
37 TORI YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 19.00
37 GRACE WIENING BELGRADE, MT 19.00
39 ELLIE MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 18.00
40 KASSIDY BROERE DELL, MT 17.00
41 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 16.00
42 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 13.00
42 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 13.00
44 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 11.00
44 ADRIANNA ROHRER FORT SHAW, MT 11.00
46 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 10.00
46 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 10.00
48 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 9.00
48 MACI MYERS FLOWEREE, MT 9.00
48 RYLEE ANDERSON BILLINGS, MT 9.00
48 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 9.00
48 ENYIS COLLIFLOWER BOX ELDER, MT 9.00
53 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 8.00
53 RACHAEL STEVENSON HOBSON, MT 8.00
53 MAGGIE KING CHOTEAU, MT 8.00
56 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 6.00
57 ALLEE BARTLETT HAVRE, MT 5.00
58 STERLING OWENS TOSTON, MT 4.00
58 KASSIDY DUNAGAN WHITEHALL, MT 4.00

BULL RIDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CLAYTON HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 70.00
2 TY OWENS TOWNSEND, MT 37.00
3 COLE HOULD HAVRE, MT 30.00
4 TUCKER ATKINSON GREAT FALLS, MT 29.00
5 CADEN FITZPATRICK POLSON, MT 28.00
6 KOBE WHITFORD CUT BANK, MT 19.00
7 DEHLYN FRANKS VALIER, MT 17.00
8 GAVIN KNUTSON POLSON, MT 10.00
8 TEEGAN SHAFER DEER LODGE, MT 10.00

COWHORSE

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 69.00
2 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 61.00
3 TREVOR KLIND GLASGOW, MT 54.00
4 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 52.00
5 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 50.50
6 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 49.00
7 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 27.50
8 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 16.00
9 ELLIE MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 15.00
9 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 15.00
11 GARRIS ROBERTSON WHITEHALL, MT 14.00
12 ZOIE ROST WILLARD, MT 10.50

GIRLS CUTTING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 66.00
2 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 64.00
3 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 57.00
4 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 54.50
5 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 51.00
6 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 29.00
7 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 5.00

GOAT TYING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 70.00
2 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 69.00
3 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 64.00
4 SIERRA BELVIN REED POINT, MT 63.00
4 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 63.00
4 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 63.00
7 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 62.00
7 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 62.00
9 MANCHI NACE LAUREL, MT 60.00
10 JORDYN EVERSON EAST HELENA, MT 59.00
10 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 59.00
12 KASSIDY BROERE DELL, MT 53.00
13 HUNTER ANDERSON LINDSAY, MT 52.00
14 MCKENNA SCHROEDER MISSOULA, MT 51.00
14 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 51.00
16 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 49.00
17 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 48.00
18 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 47.50
19 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 46.00
19 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 46.00
21 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 45.00
21 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 45.00
23 IRENE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 44.00
24 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 40.00
25 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 39.00
26 RYLEE ANDERSON BILLINGS, MT 38.00
27 KYLIE LUND RONAN, MT 36.00
28 MAGGIE KING CHOTEAU, MT 32.00
29 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 29.00
30 HUNTER BREWER HELENA, MT 27.00
31 BRITTNEY COX CHINOOK, MT 26.00
32 KASSIDY DUNAGAN WHITEHALL, MT 23.00
33 MACI MYERS FLOWEREE, MT 20.00
34 SADIE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 17.00
35 GRACE WIENING BELGRADE, MT 15.00
35 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 15.00
37 BRIDGER BRENGLE CODY, WY 12.00
37 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 12.00
39 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 10.00
39 MORGAN SHEPARD CHARLO, MT 10.00
39 LAUREN ALLEN LIVINGSTON, MT 10.00
42 ISABELLA PIERCE BRUSETT, MT 6.50
42 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 6.50
44 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 6.00
44 AMELIA GONZALES RADERSBURG, MT 6.00
44 BRADY DRUMMOND BELT, MT 6.00
44 SOPHIA BOTZ BOZEMAN, MT 6.00
48 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 5.00
48 TYCIE PHALEN ISMAY, MT 5.00
50 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 3.00
50 SIEANNA REAL BIRD GARRYOWEN, MT 3.00
52 ELLIE MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 2.00
52 CAMILLE KALLESTAD BELGRADE, MT 2.00
54 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 1.00
54 JADYN SCHEFFER VICTOR, MT 1.00
54 ADDIE ANDERSON CONDON, MT 1.00

JR BARREL RACING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 69.00
1 ELLA MOEDL WORDEN, MT 69.00
3 KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE, MT 66.00
4 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 65.00
5 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 64.00
6 HAILEY GLIKO GREAT FALLS, MT 62.00
7 ELLA BEGGER TOWNSEND, MT 59.00
7 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 59.00
9 BRYLAN GARRETT BUTTE, MT 57.00
10 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 56.00
11 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 55.50
12 JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE, MT 51.00
12 PEYTON ABBEY DILLON, MT 51.00
14 SALLY ROBB BOZEMAN, MT 50.00
15 REECE CONNER CONNER, MT 49.00
16 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 45.50
17 HALLEE WITKOWSKI MILES CITY, MT 45.00
18 CASSANDRA GIBSON HAVRE, MT 44.00
19 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 43.50
20 WHITNEY THIELEN PLEVNA, MT 43.00
20 DARBY HASKINS SUPERIOR, MT 43.00
22 BLAIR BRENGLE CODY, WY 36.00
23 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 33.00
24 KATE WIENING BELGRADE, MT 32.00
25 LAUREN WAGNER THREE FORKS, MT 24.00
26 SYDNEE WILKINS EAST HELENA, MT 20.00
27 MESA RADUE BELGRADE, MT 19.00
28 HANNAH BOTZ BOZEMAN, MT 17.00
29 CADENCE SCHWEIGERT POLSON, MT 16.00
29 SAGE HENDERSON LEWISTOWN, MT 16.00
31 CLANCY SETZER DILLON, MT 14.00
32 DYLAN SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 13.00
32 MADISEN BEAUPRE BOZEMAN, MT 13.00
34 KATELYN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 9.00
35 KAMRYN JONES STEVENSVILLE, MT 6.00
36 HALLE TAYLOR BOZEMAN, MT 5.00
37 MYLA MINER LIMA, MT 3.00
38 LEXI MURER BIGFORK, MT 1.00

JR BOYS BREAKAWAY

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 70.00
2 MITCH DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 69.00
3 WALKER STORY ENNIS, MT 63.00
4 TEAGEN ARNOLD CONRAD, MT 61.00
5 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 57.00
6 GAVIN GARRISON GLEN, MT 55.00
7 RYDER GAASCH DILLON, MT 53.00
8 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 51.00
9 DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 44.00
10 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 42.00
11 ZACKARY ZOOK BIG TIMBER, MT 38.00
12 TREY FLEMING WORDEN, MT 36.00
13 WYATT WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 34.00
13 BIRCH OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX, MT 34.00
15 ANDREW SWENSON BALLANTINE, MT 33.00
16 RYLEY MAPSTON BELT, MT 31.00
17 BROCK MCCLURE RONAN, MT 24.00
18 PAYTON GASKINS MILES CITY, MT 18.00
18 RYLE LYTLE RONAN, MT 18.00
20 WYATT THIELEN PLEVNA, MT 15.00
21 IRA GLADE MILES CITY, MT 14.00
22 RAFE SPRING BOZEMAN, MT 11.00
23 LINCOLN PFILE FORT BENTON, MT 9.00
24 GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY, MT 8.00
25 RYLEY KNUTSON POLSON, MT 5.00

JR BOYS GOAT TYING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 70.00
2 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 69.00
3 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 67.50
4 GAVIN GARRISON GLEN, MT 67.00
5 WALKER STORY ENNIS, MT 65.00
6 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 64.50
7 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 64.00
8 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 63.00
9 TEAGEN ARNOLD CONRAD, MT 62.00
10 RYDER GAASCH DILLON, MT 58.00
11 MITCH DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 55.00
12 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 54.00
12 TREY FLEMING WORDEN, MT 54.00
14 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 51.00
14 RYLEY MAPSTON BELT, MT 51.00
16 ANDREW SWENSON BALLANTINE, MT 49.00
17 ZACKARY ZOOK BIG TIMBER, MT 45.00
18 BROCK MCCLURE RONAN, MT 44.00
19 BIRCH OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX, MT 40.00
20 WYATT WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 37.00
21 GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY, MT 33.00
22 PAYTON GASKINS MILES CITY, MT 23.00
23 RYLEY KNUTSON POLSON, MT 20.00
24 LINCOLN PFILE FORT BENTON, MT 2.00

JR BULL RIDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 40.00
2 SPUR OWENS TOSTON, MT 39.50
3 MORGAN BUCKINGHAM MILES CITY, MT 29.00
4 ZANE SCHROEDER MISSOULA, MT 18.50
5 LEVI WAGNER THREE FORKS, MT 10.00
6 RAY TORGERSON MILES CITY, MT 9.00

JR CALF ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 70.00
2 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 66.00
3 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 63.00
4 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 59.00
5 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 55.00
6 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 45.00
7 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 15.00

JR CHUTE DOGGING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 70.00
2 GAVIN GARRISON GLEN, MT 69.00
2 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 69.00
4 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 67.00
5 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 66.00
6 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 62.00
7 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 56.00
8 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 55.00
9 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 40.00
10 DREW ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 25.00
11 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 16.00
12 IRA GLADE MILES CITY, MT 15.00
13 GARRETT YOUNGQUIST SIDNEY, MT 4.00

JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 69.00
2 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 68.00
3 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 67.00
4 ELLA MOEDL WORDEN, MT 66.00
5 BRYLAN GARRETT BUTTE, MT 60.00
6 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 57.50
7 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 37.00
8 MCKENNA LARSON BILLINGS, MT 35.50
9 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 34.00
10 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 33.00
11 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 29.00
12 CASSANDRA GIBSON HAVRE, MT 19.00
13 JESSAMYN LARSON BILLINGS, MT 18.00
14 JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE, MT 10.00
15 KATE WIENING BELGRADE, MT 9.00
16 DYLAN SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 8.00
16 HANNAH BOTZ BOZEMAN, MT 8.00
18 SALLY ROBB BOZEMAN, MT 7.00

JR GIRLS GOAT TYING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 70.00
1 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 70.00
1 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 70.00
4 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 66.00
5 JESSAMYN LARSON BILLINGS, MT 63.00
6 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 62.00
6 JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE, MT 62.00
8 ELLA MOEDL WORDEN, MT 59.00
9 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 54.00
9 KATE WIENING BELGRADE, MT 54.00
11 MCKENNA LARSON BILLINGS, MT 52.00
12 HALLEE WITKOWSKI MILES CITY, MT 49.00
13 BRYLAN GARRETT BUTTE, MT 48.00
13 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 48.00
15 CASSANDRA GIBSON HAVRE, MT 46.00
16 KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE, MT 44.00
17 SALLY ROBB BOZEMAN, MT 43.00
17 PEYTON ABBEY DILLON, MT 43.00
19 SYDNEE WILKINS EAST HELENA, MT 39.00
20 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 38.00
21 ELLA BEGGER TOWNSEND, MT 33.00
22 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 25.00
22 CLANCY SETZER DILLON, MT 25.00
24 DARBY HASKINS SUPERIOR, MT 20.00
25 SAGE HENDERSON LEWISTOWN, MT 17.00
26 DYLAN SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 16.00
26 BLAIR BRENGLE CODY, WY 16.00
28 REECE CONNER CONNER, MT 15.00
28 MADISEN BEAUPRE BOZEMAN, MT 15.00
30 HANNAH BOTZ BOZEMAN, MT 14.50
31 WHITNEY THIELEN PLEVNA, MT 12.00
32 CADENCE SCHWEIGERT POLSON, MT 11.00
33 HALLE TAYLOR BOZEMAN, MT 8.00
34 KATELYN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 2.00
34 MESA RADUE BELGRADE, MT 2.00
34 MYLA MINER LIMA, MT 2.00

JR POLE BENDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 ELLA BEGGER TOWNSEND, MT 70.00
2 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 64.00
2 JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE, MT 64.00
4 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 63.00
5 ELLA MOEDL WORDEN, MT 62.00
6 SALLY ROBB BOZEMAN, MT 59.00
6 PEYTON ABBEY DILLON, MT 59.00
8 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 58.00
9 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 57.00
9 KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE, MT 57.00
11 CASSANDRA GIBSON HAVRE, MT 55.00
11 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 55.00
13 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 53.00
14 HALLEE WITKOWSKI MILES CITY, MT 52.00
14 HAILEY GLIKO GREAT FALLS, MT 52.00
16 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 49.00
17 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 48.00
17 KATE WIENING BELGRADE, MT 48.00
19 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 47.50
20 BRYLAN GARRETT BUTTE, MT 46.00
21 REECE CONNER CONNER, MT 38.50
22 DYLAN SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 38.00
23 WHITNEY THIELEN PLEVNA, MT 37.00
24 SAGE HENDERSON LEWISTOWN, MT 32.00
25 SYDNEE WILKINS EAST HELENA, MT 31.00
25 MADISEN BEAUPRE BOZEMAN, MT 31.00
27 HANNAH BOTZ BOZEMAN, MT 23.00
28 HALLE TAYLOR BOZEMAN, MT 15.00
29 DARBY HASKINS SUPERIOR, MT 13.50
30 CLANCY SETZER DILLON, MT 13.00
31 KAMRYN JONES STEVENSVILLE, MT 12.00
31 BLAIR BRENGLE CODY, WY 12.00
33 LEXI MURER BIGFORK, MT 9.00
34 KATELYN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 8.00
35 CADENCE SCHWEIGERT POLSON, MT 5.00
35 MESA RADUE BELGRADE, MT 5.00

JR RIBBON ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 MITCH DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 70.00
1 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 70.00
3 JOSIE ROBBINS MELSTONE, MT 68.00
3 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 68.00
5 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 67.00
6 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 66.00
7 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 65.50
7 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 65.50
9 KENZIE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 65.00
9 GAVIN GARRISON GLEN, MT 65.00
11 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 60.00
11 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 60.00
11 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 60.00
14 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 58.00
15 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 57.00
15 JESSAMYN LARSON BILLINGS, MT 57.00
17 AVERY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 56.00
17 HAILEY GLIKO GREAT FALLS, MT 56.00
19 CASSANDRA GIBSON HAVRE, MT 45.00
19 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 45.00
19 ELLA MOEDL WORDEN, MT 45.00
22 TEAGEN ARNOLD CONRAD, MT 35.00
23 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 33.00
24 KIERRA HOUGEN MELSTONE, MT 32.00
25 BRILEY ANDERSON MANHATTAN, MT 30.00
26 BRYLAN GARRETT BUTTE, MT 28.00
26 MOLLIE RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 28.00
28 RYDER GAASCH DILLON, MT 24.00
29 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 18.00
29 REECE CONNER CONNER, MT 18.00
31 LINDSAY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 16.00
32 ANDREW SWENSON BALLANTINE, MT 12.00
33 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 9.00
34 KAMRYN JONES STEVENSVILLE, MT 8.00
35 KATELYN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 7.00
35 RAFE SPRING BOZEMAN, MT 7.00
35 SALLY ROBB BOZEMAN, MT 7.00

JR TEAM ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 MITCH DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 69.00
1 TATEN ERICKSON HOBSON, MT 69.00
3 JAYSON CARL BALLANTINE, MT 68.00
3 TREY FLEMING WORDEN, MT 68.00
5 CASH TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 63.00
6 GARRETT LARSON SIDNEY, MT 56.00
6 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 56.00
8 WALKER STORY ENNIS, MT 39.00
9 BRYCE GREBE MELSTONE, MT 37.00
10 KASSIE SWEET BRIDGER, MT 34.00
10 ELLA MOEDL WORDEN, MT 34.00
12 TEAGEN ARNOLD CONRAD, MT 28.00
13 LOGAN VOCU ASHLAND, MT 27.00
14 RYLEY KNUTSON POLSON, MT 20.00
14 RYLE LYTLE RONAN, MT 20.00
16 ANDREW SWENSON BALLANTINE, MT 19.00
16 CARTER HOWELL HUNTLEY, MT 19.00
18 LOGAN GERHARD STEVENSVILLE, MT 18.00
18 MURPHY GAASCH DILLON, MT 18.00
20 PAYTON LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 17.00
20 JERRON RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 17.00
20 BIRCH OBRIGEWITCH WIBAUX, MT 17.00
23 HAILEY BURGER HELENA, MT 10.00
23 RAFE SPRING BOZEMAN, MT 10.00
23 HOLDEN MEGED MILES CITY, MT 10.00
26 KAMRYN JONES STEVENSVILLE, MT 9.00
27 RYDER GAASCH DILLON, MT 8.00
28 WYATT WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 7.00

POLE BENDING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 70.00
1 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 70.00
3 LARISSA GETTEN HARLEM, MT 64.00
3 AMANDA RUSSELL MCALLISTER, MT 64.00
5 MCKENNA SCHROEDER MISSOULA, MT 63.00
6 MADISON MCGLYNN HELENA, MT 62.00
7 KAYLEE HUGHES BUTTE, MT 60.00
8 BAILEY BENSON LAUREL, MT 57.00
8 BRITTNEY COX CHINOOK, MT 57.00
8 LAUREN ALLEN LIVINGSTON, MT 57.00
11 OLIVIA GRIMSLEY POWER, MT 56.50
12 BRALEIGH GARRETT BUTTE, MT 56.00
13 ANNIE ALEXANDER FLORENCE, MT 50.00
14 RAYNA WARNEKE GREAT FALLS, MT 48.00
15 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 46.00
16 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 44.00
17 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 42.00
17 LANEY ACORD MEETEETSE, WY 42.00
17 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 42.00
20 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 40.00
20 SADIE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 40.00
22 IRENE JOHNSON LEWISTOWN, MT 38.50
23 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 38.00
23 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 38.00
25 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 35.00
26 MACI MYERS FLOWEREE, MT 32.00
27 MIKAYLA WITTER HELENA, MT 30.50
28 RYLEE ANDERSON BILLINGS, MT 29.50
29 PARKER KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 29.00
30 MEGHAN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 28.00
31 JACY JOHNSON WHITEHALL, MT 27.50
32 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 24.00
33 LACEY LAWRENCE JORDAN, MT 22.50
34 HANNAH HAVERLAND COLUMBUS, MT 22.00
35 RACHAEL STEVENSON HOBSON, MT 20.00
36 JADYN SCHEFFER VICTOR, MT 19.00
37 KENADIE STEVENS ABSAROKEE, MT 17.00
37 SHANAE JOHNSON BELT, MT 17.00
39 DANICA HOPPMAN LAUREL, MT 16.00
40 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 14.00
40 KAYDEN YORK MILES CITY, MT 14.00
42 ASHLEY BILBREY ALZADA, MT 13.50
43 EMILY COOLEY GLENDIVE, MT 13.00
43 MYLEE WELCH SILESIA, MT 13.00
45 ASHLEY PARKER HUNTLEY, MT 12.00
46 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 11.50
47 ALEXIS MCDONALD GARDINER, MT 11.00
48 AMELIA GONZALES RADERSBURG, MT 10.50
49 DAKOTA ABBEY DILLON, MT 9.00
49 CODIE BOWEN WORDEN, MT 9.00
49 ADDIE ANDERSON CONDON, MT 9.00
49 TAYLISSA LYTLE CUT BANK, MT 9.00
53 TEANNA LAYNE VALIER, MT 8.00
54 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 7.00
54 MORGAN SHEPARD CHARLO, MT 7.00
54 TAYLOR NOVAK HELENA, MT 7.00
57 BENNY BROWN HAVRE, MT 6.00
57 KASSIDY DUNAGAN WHITEHALL, MT 6.00
57 ZOIE ROST WILLARD, MT 6.00
57 BAILEY CARL VAUGHN, MT 6.00
57 ENYIS COLLIFLOWER BOX ELDER, MT 6.00
62 SAVANNAH DAY CHIEF HEART BUTTE, MT 5.00
62 JOCEE LOUIS BROWNING, MT 5.00
64 PAYTON KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 4.50
65 ISABELLA PIERCE BRUSETT, MT 4.00
65 SIEANNA REAL BIRD GARRYOWEN, MT 4.00
67 TORI YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 3.00
67 TAYLOR J. HARRIS CIRCLE, MT 3.00
67 KASSIDY PURSLEY BIG SANDY, MT 3.00
70 RAELYNNE BARNETT ABAROKEE, MT 2.00
70 MAGGIE KING CHOTEAU, MT 2.00
70 TIERNEY PHIPPS JORDAN, MT 2.00
73 KORI KOLKA OLIVE, MT 1.00
73 ELENA MCALLISTER HOT SPRINGS, MT 1.00
73 KAYDEE-ANNE TESELLE BOZEMAN, MT 1.00

SADDLE BRONC

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TATE HARMON POWDERVILLE, MT 70.00
2 GRANT FINKBEINER GRASS RANGE, MT 67.00
3 COLE TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 37.00
3 ORIN MURI MILES CITY, MT 37.00
3 JUDD APPLEGATE DEER LODGE, MT 37.00
6 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 36.00
7 CALEB MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 30.00
8 GARRETT CUNNINGHAM BROADUS, MT 28.50
9 GAVIN NELSON WIBAUX, MT 10.00
10 DEHLYN FRANKS VALIER, MT 9.00

SADDLE BRONC STEER

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TREY KNIGHT WIBAUX, MT 30.00

STEER WRESTLING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 GARRETT YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 70.00
1 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 70.00
3 JHET MURPHY HELENA, MT 68.00
4 LOGAN BEATTIE HELENA, MT 67.00
5 JACOB WANG BAKER, MT 66.00
6 CLAY JOHNSON MANHATTAN, MT 65.00
7 BRENNAN GRAHAM BAKER, MT 64.00
8 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 63.00
9 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 47.00
10 GAVIN DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 46.00
11 BRODY GREBE MELSTONE, MT 29.00
12 JADEN WHITMAN BELGRADE, MT 25.00
13 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 24.00
14 KYLER AFRANK BAKER, MT 22.00
15 T.J. SIGMAN DILLON, MT 7.00

TEAM ROPING

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TRISTAN HOFFMAN HUNTLEY, MT 70.00
2 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 66.00
2 HADLEY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 66.00
2 CHANCE STORY ENNIS, MT 66.00
2 BRODY GREBE MELSTONE, MT 66.00
6 EVAN WAGNER WHITEHALL, MT 64.00
6 TREG WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 64.00
8 TAYLOR HARRIS FLORENCE, MT 62.00
9 TREY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 61.00
10 LOGAN BEATTIE HELENA, MT 60.00
11 BELLA FOSSUM BILLINGS, MT 59.00
11 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 59.00
13 JORDYN EVERSON EAST HELENA, MT 58.00
13 NATHAN RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 58.00
13 RODIE KEYES CLYDE PARK, MT 58.00
16 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 57.00
16 GEORGIA ORAHOOD MALTA, MT 57.00
16 CORBIN FISHER ASHLAND, MT 57.00
19 CLAY JOHNSON MANHATTAN, MT 56.00
20 MATTIE MASTEL MARMARTH, ND 55.00
20 ZANE WALCHUK RONAN, MT 55.00
20 KANE MCALLISTER RONAN, MT 55.00
23 MACLAIN CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 54.00
24 DAWSON KLOBUCAR BUTTE, MT 53.00
25 JHET MURPHY HELENA, MT 52.00
25 LUKE MURPHY HELENA, MT 52.00
27 COLE TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 51.00
27 CADEN RHOADS BIG HORN, MT 51.00
27 HARLEY MEGED MILES CITY, MT 51.00
30 TRACE FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 48.00
30 GAVIN DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 48.00
32 ANDREW WITTER HELENA, MT 46.00
32 MIKAYLA WITTER HELENA, MT 46.00
34 BODE SPRING BOZEMAN, MT 44.00
34 KORTNY CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 44.00
36 CHALEE HARMS MILES CITY, MT 43.00
37 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 38.00
38 TRISTEN SETZER DILLON, MT 35.00
39 PAIGE RASMUSSEN BOZEMAN, MT 34.00
39 HAVEN WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 34.00
39 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 34.00
42 PAIGE PALIN CORVALLIS, MT 29.00
43 KERSTIN SWEET BRIDGER, MT 28.00
43 CHEYANNE CARL BALLANTINE, MT 28.00
45 QUANAH GLADE MILES CITY, MT 26.00
45 LANEY ACORD MEETEETSE, WY 26.00
47 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 25.00
47 CODIE BOWEN WORDEN, MT 25.00
47 BROCK BOWEN WORDEN, MT 25.00
50 JADEN WHITMAN BELGRADE, MT 23.00
50 KNUTE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 23.00
52 SEAN CHRISTENSEN SIDNEY, MT 22.00
53 LEVI MCCLURE RONAN, MT 21.00
54 BRENNAN GRAHAM BAKER, MT 20.00
54 GAGE DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 20.00
54 KASSIDY BROERE DELL, MT 20.00
57 JACOB WANG BAKER, MT 18.00
58 GARRETT CUNNINGHAM BROADUS, MT 17.00
58 ROWAN ELLINGSON SIDNEY, MT 17.00
60 ADEN ZOANNI GLASGOW, MT 15.00
60 TREVOR KLIND GLASGOW, MT 15.00
62 BAILEY KORTUM GLENDIVE, MT 14.00
62 BLAYNE HUBING CIRCLE, MT 14.00
64 GARRIS ROBERTSON WHITEHALL, MT 10.00
64 TELE HARMON POWDERVILLE, MT 10.00
64 TATE HARMON POWDERVILLE, MT 10.00
67 MCKENZY HAZEN SIDNEY, MT 9.00
67 RILEE FISHER ASHLAND, MT 9.00
67 JAYCIE RAU CARTWRIGHT, ND 9.00
70 SAM PETERSEN HELENA, MT 8.00
70 JONATHAN CORONA HELENA, MT 8.00
70 ERIN MCGINLEY BOZEMAN, MT 8.00
70 T.J. SIGMAN DILLON, MT 8.00
74 JACK MCALLISTER HOT SPRINGS, MT 7.00
74 TRAPPER MCALLISTER RONAN, MT 7.00
76 GARRETT YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 6.00
76 CALEB MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 6.00
76 RYAN SEAMAN GERALDINE, MT 6.00
76 ETHAN PFILE FORT BENTON, MT 6.00
80 SHYLA BENZING CHINOOK, MT 5.00
80 MARY GIBSON HAVRE, MT 5.00
80 HUNTER ANDERSON LINDSAY, MT 5.00
80 TANNER MCLEAN ANACONDA, MT 5.00
84 ETHAN MARCEAU BROWNING, MT 3.00
84 DEVYN FRANKS VALIER, MT 3.00

TIE DOWN

 PositionRiderCityPts
1 TRISTAN HOFFMAN HUNTLEY, MT 67.00
2 CLAY JOHNSON MANHATTAN, MT 66.00
3 BRODY GREBE MELSTONE, MT 65.00
4 TREG WOLSTEIN HELENA, MT 64.00
5 MACLAIN CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 63.00
5 TREY DEMPEWOLF LINDSAY, MT 63.00
5 LEVI MCCLURE RONAN, MT 63.00
8 JHET MURPHY HELENA, MT 61.00
8 CORBIN FISHER ASHLAND, MT 61.00
10 LOGAN BEATTIE HELENA, MT 60.00
11 TAYLOR HARRIS FLORENCE, MT 56.00
12 COLE DETTON GREAT FALLS, MT 49.00
12 NATHAN RUTH BIG TIMBER, MT 49.00
14 LUKE MURPHY HELENA, MT 48.00
15 BROCK BOWEN WORDEN, MT 47.00
16 CHANCE STORY ENNIS, MT 46.00
17 COLTON TURBIVILLE RHAME, ND 45.00
18 COLE TREXLER CORVALLIS, MT 40.00
19 BRICE PATTERSON BOZEMAN, MT 37.00
19 GAGE MURRAY MILES CITY, MT 37.00
21 GARRIS ROBERTSON WHITEHALL, MT 36.00
22 CADEN RHOADS BIG HORN, MT 32.00
23 BODE SPRING BOZEMAN, MT 28.00
23 GAVIN DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 28.00
23 LOGAN SMITH DEER LODGE, MT 28.00
26 TRAPPER MCALLISTER RONAN, MT 24.00
27 GARRETT CUNNINGHAM BROADUS, MT 23.00
27 TRACE FULLER BOZEMAN, MT 23.00
29 KORTNY CATHEY HAMMOND, MT 22.00
29 BLAYNE HUBING CIRCLE, MT 22.00
31 GARRETT YEAGER CHOTEAU, MT 21.00
31 JADEN WHITMAN BELGRADE, MT 21.00
33 JACKSON SIMONSON GREAT FALLS, MT 19.00
33 CALEB MEEKS GERALDINE, MT 19.00
33 ROAN BURROWS MILES CITY, MT 19.00
36 JACK MCALLISTER HOT SPRINGS, MT 18.00
37 DAWSON KLOBUCAR BUTTE, MT 16.00
38 GRADY LARSON SIDNEY, MT 15.00
39 CARSON STEVENSON HOBSON, MT 13.00
39 RILEE FISHER ASHLAND, MT 13.00
39 TRISTEN SETZER DILLON, MT 13.00
42 ADEN ZOANNI GLASGOW, MT 12.00
42 GAGE DUNCAN BELGRADE, MT 12.00
44 KNUTE HEREIM WHITE SULPHUR SPRINGS, MT 10.00
44 BO VOCU ASHLAND, MT 10.00
46 SAM PETERSEN HELENA, MT 8.00
47 ZANE WALCHUK RONAN, MT 6.00
48 ETHAN MARCEAU BROWNING, MT 4.00
49 ANDREW WITTER HELENA, MT 1.00